Donors
...........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Reg.no Name District Local Area Name Blankets Sweaters Inner wears Status
78 M Arun kumar Other Gachibowli 2 0 0 yet to receive
77 0 0 0 yet to receive
76 0 0 0 yet to receive
75 0 0 0 yet to receive
74 0 0 0 yet to receive
73 dr girija Other somajiguda 2 4 0 yet to receive
72 Priya Mishra Gaziabad (U.P) indirapuram 20 0 0 yet to receive
71 aloknath Other sector 26 bdc 0 5 0 yet to receive
70 0 0 0 yet to receive
69 0 0 0 yet to receive
68 Tripti jha South Sudarshan cinema road 0 6 4 yet to receive
67 0 0 0 yet to receive
66 0 0 0 yet to receive
65 0 0 0 yet to receive
64 0 0 0 yet to receive
63 0 0 0 yet to receive
62 0 0 0 yet to receive
61 0 0 0 yet to receive
60 0 0 0 yet to receive
59 0 0 0 yet to receive
58 0 0 0 yet to receive
57 0 0 0 yet to receive
56 0 0 0 yet to receive
55 0 0 0 yet to receive
54 ROHIT KUMAR AWASTHI Other Jbaera 0 18 0 yet to receive
53 0 0 0 yet to receive
52 DAYANIDHI BHATTA Other DAYANIDHI BHATTA 0 0 20 yet to receive
51 Prabhat Kr.Bora. Other mullapatty rail gaet. 0 0 20 yet to receive
50 Prabhat Kr.Bora. Other mullapatty rail gaet. 0 0 20 yet to receive
49 ayushi suneja Central west patel nagar 2 2 2 yet to receive
48 0 0 0 yet to receive
47 0 0 0 yet to receive
46 0 0 0 yet to receive
45 0 0 0 yet to receive
44 0 0 0 yet to receive
43 0 0 0 yet to receive
42 Markanday Kumar Other patel nagar 0 1 3 yet to receive
41 pramod kumar yadav South Gautam Nagar 0 10 0 yet to receive
40 0 0 0 yet to receive
39 sekhar chandra rout Other kujang 2 2 5 yet to receive
38 0 0 0 yet to receive
37 0 0 0 yet to receive
36 dilip sheth Other Ghatkopar east 0 5 0 yet to receive
35 Toolika Agarwala Other Khalasi lines 0 2 0 yet to receive
34 0 0 0 yet to receive
33 0 0 0 yet to receive
32 shaily negi East Rohini 0 0 12 yet to receive
31 shaily negi East Rohini 0 0 12 yet to receive
30 0 0 0 yet to receive
29 0 0 0 yet to receive
28 0 0 0 yet to receive
27 0 0 0 yet to receive
26 0 0 0 yet to receive
25 g sandeep Other nagaram 0 0 15 yet to receive
24 C. V. Murali Noida (U.P) Near High Court Judges Colony 0 2 0 yet to receive
23 Doureradjane Other marie oulgrate` 1 2 2 yet to receive
22 0 0 0 yet to receive
21 0 0 0 yet to receive
20 sakshi yadav Central cannaught place 0 18 0 yet to receive
19 Simran Jeet Singh West Rajouri Garden 0 4 0 yet to receive
18 Amit Sethia South Lajpat Nagar IV 0 2 0 yet to receive
17 0 0 0 yet to receive
16 0 0 0 yet to receive
15 0 0 0 yet to receive
14 0 0 0 yet to receive
13 santhosh Other test loc area 1 2 3 yet to receive
12 Pramod Kumar East Shahdara 0 3 0 yet to receive
11 0 0 0 yet to receive
10 Anjlee West Mansarovar Garden 0 0 25 yet to receive
9 0 0 0 yet to receive
8 0 0 0 yet to receive
7 0 0 0 yet to receive
6 0 0 0 yet to receive
3 Rajesh Singh South defence colony 2 5 10 Received
2 Subhash Kumar South Lado Sarai 5 2 0 Received